RF Development Tools

Results: 746
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Product Type Tool Is For Evaluation Of Frequency
Analog Devices RF Development Tools Eval Board 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards RF Detector ADL5502 450 MHz to 6 GHz
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated RF Development Tools PA Bias reference design using MAX11300 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Reference Design Boards RF Amplifier MAX11300
Analog Devices RF Development Tools HMC363G8 Evaluation PCB 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards Prescaler HMC363G8 0 Hz to 12 GHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools evaluation board i.c. 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards RF Switch ADG936R 2 GHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools EB requiring external bias tee 7In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No
Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier HMC994APM5E 0 Hz to 28 GHz


Analog Devices RF Development Tools Evaluation board for ADL5723 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier ADL5723 10.1 GHz to 11.7 GHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools Eval Board Assembly 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards Attenuator HMC305SLP4E 400 MHz to 7 GHz
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated RF Development Tools Eval Kit MAX9930 (2MHz to 1.6GHz 45dB RF 6In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Kits RF Detector MAX9930 2 MHz to 1.6 GHz
Analog Devices ADRV9026-HB/PCBZ
Analog Devices RF Development Tools High Band Freq range (2.8GHz - 6GHz) 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards RF Transceiver ADRV9026 2.8 GHz to 6 GHz
Analog Devices EVAL-ADMV4630Z
Analog Devices RF Development Tools ADMV4630 Eval Board 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards ADMV4630
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated SC1894-EVK2400
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated RF Development Tools EVK RFPAL 2300-2700 MHz 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Analog Devices RF Development Tools For EMI Testing Purposes of DC/DC, such 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Demonstration Boards RF Amplifier LTC6431AIUF 10 MHz to 2.5 GHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools Mixer 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards RF Mixer HMC554ALC3B 10 GHz to 20 GHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools EVALUATION PCB ASSEMBLY 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier HMC7357LP5G 5.5 GHz to 8.5 GHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools HMC1056LP4B EVALUATION PCB ASSEMBLY 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards RF Mixer HMC1056LP4B 8 GHz to 12 GHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools HMC311SC70 Evaluation PCB 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier HMC311SC70 0 Hz to 8 GHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools Evaluation board for ADL5531 8In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier ADL5531 20 MHz to 500 MHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools LT5560EDD - Low Power Down-Conversion Mi 4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Demonstration Boards RF Mixer LT5560 79 MHz to 300 MHz

Analog Devices RF Development Tools LTC5582IDD - Demo Board 40MHz to 6GHz RM 6In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Demonstration Boards RF Detector LTC5582IDD 40 MHz to 10 GHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools VALUATION PCB ASSEMBLY 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards RF Switch HMC349AMS8G 100 MHz to 4 GHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools Evaluation board 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards Frequency Multiplier HMC8342LS6 11 GHz to 21 GHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools HMC451LC3 Evaluation PCB 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier HMC451LC3 5 GHz to 20 GHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools HMC590LP5 Evaluation PCB 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier HMC590LP5 6 GHz to 9.5 GHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools HMC460LC5 Evaluation PCB 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier HMC460LC5 0 Hz to 20 GHz
Analog Devices RF Development Tools HMC751LC4 Evaluation PCB 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier HMC751LC4 17 GHz to 27 GHz