PLC Controllers

 PLC Controllers
Programmable Logic Controllers are in stock with same-day shipping at Mouser from industry leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many programmable logic controller manufacturers including Arduino, IDEC, Industrial Shields, Omron, Opto 22, Phoenix Contact, Schneider Electric, Siemens & more.
More...

Please view our large selection of programmable logic controllers below.
Results 3.491
Applied categories

Filters

Availability options
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Type Number of Inputs Number of Outputs Mounting Style Supply Voltage - Max Supply Voltage - Min Input Type Output Type Interface Type Display Type Series IP Rating Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Size
Omron Automation and Safety PLC Controllers 36 in 24 Relay AC in CP1 PLC
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
2In Stock
1.553,81 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Schneider Electric PLC Controllers TM3: 4 Ana IN & 2 Ana OUT Spring Term 4In Stock
353,73 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Analog I/O Module TM3A
Industrial Shields PLC Controllers WIS IoT Open-Source micro-controller based on Arduino MKR1010 6In Stock
273,26 €
273,24 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Arduino-Based Industrial PLC 8 Input 5 Output DIN Rail Mount 25.4 VDC 11.4 VDC Analog, Digital Analog, Digital Bluetooth, Ethernet, USB, WiFi IP20 0 C + 60 C 127 mm x 114 mm x 46 mm
Phoenix Contact PLC Controllers AXL P EX IS DI16 NAM 1F 4In Stock
636,60 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Digital Input Module DC IP20 - 40 C + 70 C
Omron Automation and Safety PLC Controllers Slim profile 24 vdc 19.6w PSU
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
6In Stock
262,86 €
261,20 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Omron Automation and Safety PLC Controllers 2 Axis Pulse 16 I/O NPN CJ2M Only
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
6In Stock
515,13 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Crouzet PLC Controllers M3 XD26 .5A 24VDC 16 digi 6 analog ins 4In Stock
400,15 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Expandable Range 16 Input 10 Output DIN Rail Mount 24 VDC 24 VDC Relay LCD Display M3 Essential 124.6 mm x 90 mm x 58 mm
Omron Automation and Safety PLC Controllers CJ1 CompoNet Master
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
778,40 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Omron Automation and Safety PLC Controllers 4pt. Isolated T hermocple In
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
1.252,62 €
1.154,50 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Omron Automation and Safety PLC Controllers CJ2M CPU RS232 20K Steps
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
1.396,44 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Omron Automation and Safety PLC Controllers 12 in 8 NPN Out AC pwr PLC
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
2In Stock
700,29 €
640,96 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Omron Automation and Safety PLC Controllers CPU 24 In 16 Ou NPN DC PS
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
2In Stock
1.149,61 €
1.149,60 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Programmable Controller 24 Input 16 Output DIN Rail Mount 24 VDC 24 VDC Transistor LCD 150 mm x 90 mm x 85 mm
Omron Automation and Safety PLC Controllers Mix I/O DC24V 32pt ea PNP 2In Stock
1.975,96 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Omron Automation and Safety PLC Controllers CP1L-E CPU 24 In 16 PNP Out DC Ethernet
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
4In Stock
1.273,94 €
1.167,24 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No
Phoenix Contact PLC Controllers IL MOD BK DI8 DO4-PAC 22In Stock
490,14 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bus Coupler Digital IL MOD IP20 - 25 C + 60 C
Phoenix Contact PLC Controllers AXL F CNT2 1H 9In Stock
376,47 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Function Module - 25 C + 60 C
Phoenix Contact PLC Controllers AXC F 2000 EA 9In Stock
1.102,33 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Modular Controller 1 Output DIN Rail Mount 30 V 19.2 V Ethernet - 40 C + 70 C
Omron Automation and Safety PLC Controllers CP1L-E CPU 24 In 16 NPN Out DC Ethernet
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
2In Stock
1.167,24 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No
Siemens 6AG25217EH004AB0
Siemens PLC Controllers SIPLUS S7-1500 DI 16x110VDC HF TX RAIL 1In Stock
1.533,67 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Siemens 6ES75121SM030AB0
Siemens PLC Controllers CPU 1512SP F-1 PN. 600KB Prog./2MB Data 2In Stock
2.148,54 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Panasonic Industry PLC Controllers FP0R Expansion Unit, 8 IN, 8Tr. OUT, PNP 6In Stock
142,95 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Expansion Module 16 Input 16 Output DIN Rail Mount 10 V - 10 V USB FP0R 0 C + 55 C
Siemens PLC Controllers SIMATIC ET 200SP PS 24V/10A 2In Stock
1Expected 17/11/2026
419,05 €
417,08 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1-Phase AC 1 Output DIN Rail Mount 264 VAC 85 VAC 1-Phase ET200SP IP20 - 30 C + 70 C
Omron Automation and Safety CJ2M-CPU32
Omron Automation and Safety PLC Controllers CJ2M CPU EIP 10K Steps
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
3In Stock
2.306,74 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

IDEC PLC Controllers 2pt 0-10V 4-20mA Analog input
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
5In Stock
133,24 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FC6A
Phoenix Contact PLC Controllers AXL F UTH4 1H 2In Stock
525,72 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Temperature Control Module IP20 - 25 C + 60 C